18, STUBBS END CLOSE, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP6 6EW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£530,000+23.3%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£429,950
Sold on 8 February 2018
Terraced
Sale #1