Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ARUNDEL SQUARE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£20,165 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-10.9%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,165 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,165
Sold on 10 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6HB
← Back to All Properties