Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST ANNES ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 8RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£106,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+65.1%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£106,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,550
+23.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£30,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,950
+15.7%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+75.5%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 8RB
← Back to All Properties