49, CHURCH AVENUE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 7AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£885,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£885,000+51.3%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£585,000+108.9%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+80.6%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1