Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, STAVELEY ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+50.1%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+127.2%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7BX
← Back to All Properties