Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DELAMERE ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 3QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+37.3%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+13.8%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+220.5%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 6 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 3QA
← Back to All Properties