Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SCARLETT CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+14.1%
Sold on 6 October 2020
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£407,500
+37.2%
Sold on 14 May 2019
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,000
Sold on 22 May 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8LE
← Back to All Properties