Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, CHAUCER ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME7 5LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.2%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+141.2%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+73.5%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5LT
← Back to All Properties