Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, DEANE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 7GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
-14.7%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-6.3%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 2 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 5 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7GQ
← Back to All Properties