Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FINCHLEY DRIVE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 9EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£188,000
+18.2%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+9.7%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+145.9%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 9EW
← Back to All Properties