Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ANDERBY CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£65,000
-13.3%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+0.3%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,750
+16.8%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+161.2%
Sold on 29 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0BN
← Back to All Properties