Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FERN GARDENS, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 9QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+38.1%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+62.6%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£51,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,400
+128.9%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£46,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 18 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 9QY
← Back to All Properties