Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BROWNING ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 0YJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+25.6%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£390,000
+4.0%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+28.2%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+84.0%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Detached
+£133,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 0YJ
← Back to All Properties