Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, TRINITY FARM COURT, TRINITY ROAD, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO11 2HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
-3.3%
Sold on 10 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+53.3%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+48.1%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 31 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 2HL
← Back to All Properties