Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ROYLES PLACE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
-6.5%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+190.5%
Sold on 26 April 2005
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4AH
← Back to All Properties