Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, COTTESMORE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+52.4%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+83.1%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7YP
← Back to All Properties