15 - 17, BOLTON ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 0JY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£331,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£331,500+14.3%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000+181.6%
Sold on 24 October 2023
Terraced
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+72.4%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Terraced
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,750+24.5%
Sold on 9 October 2000
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1