Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DEMESNE FURZE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 7XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+57.6%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+4.5%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+77.8%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 7XF
← Back to All Properties