Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, MICKLEBOROUGH AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 3EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+39.1%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+40.8%
Sold on 3 August 2009
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,250
+66.4%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 3EL
← Back to All Properties