Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CARISBROOKE AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 5PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
24 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£104,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,950
+100.0%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 5PL
← Back to All Properties