Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BISPHAM HOUSE, LACE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 2BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,250
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£41,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,250
+91.8%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 12 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 2BP
← Back to All Properties