Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, MANSFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S21 2BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+58.6%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+61.2%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 2BW
← Back to All Properties