Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 306, SUNDOWNER HOLIDAY PARK, NEWPORT ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£22,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£35,000
+185.7%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Other
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,250
Sold on 17 December 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4NW
← Back to All Properties