Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ABBOTTS ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-14.7%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Detached
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,000
+131.2%
Sold on 17 January 2007
Detached
+£166,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,750
Sold on 8 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1HY
← Back to All Properties