30, GLEBE ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

MK19 6LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,000+35.7%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,500
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1