Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, BRADSTONE COURT, BRADSTONE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 1GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+68.6%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 1GB
← Back to All Properties