Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BLETHWIN CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 7BH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,000
+17.6%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #7
£164,950
+26.9%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+35.4%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
+21.5%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+64.6%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+15.7%
Sold on 6 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 1 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 7BH
← Back to All Properties