20, VINE CLOSE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 7BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,390
Last Sold Price
7 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.0%
Price Change
-£65,610 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£177,390-27.0%
Sold on 7 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£65,610 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000+111.3%
Sold on 7 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+164.4%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£71,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,495
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1