Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, FINNEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,500
+4.3%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
-20.6%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+2.5%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,855 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,645
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DT
← Back to All Properties