Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, MORETONS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 3LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
-11.3%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+82.9%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 3LR
← Back to All Properties