Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WATER FARM HOUSE, ASHFORD, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
TN25 6BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,110,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,110,000
+21.6%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Other
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£912,500
Sold on 25 October 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 6BA
← Back to All Properties