Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60A, CLIFTON ROAD, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+84.0%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
-9.8%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
-1.3%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Detached
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,050
Sold on 30 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5AN
← Back to All Properties