Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, 79, CREGOE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 2DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+26.0%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 14 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 2DP
← Back to All Properties