Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 63, 1, GUNWHARF QUAYS, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 3FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£334,000
+34.1%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
-4.2%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 31 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 3FR
← Back to All Properties