83, ALCOMBE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 3LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+305.7%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+305.7%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+6.1%
Sold on 27 August 1996
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1