Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, CLYDE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2WW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+15.7%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+185.7%
Sold on 17 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2WW
← Back to All Properties