Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE BOWMANS, VICTORIA ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+40.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-5.4%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 4 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3JA
← Back to All Properties