Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, WEST END DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 5JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£316,000
+51.2%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,000
+2.0%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+1.0%
Sold on 24 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 13 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 5JR
← Back to All Properties