Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, OXBURGH CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+74.5%
Sold on 13 April 2021
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+8.0%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+48.4%
Sold on 23 January 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4QU
← Back to All Properties