9, TROSLEY AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 7QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+293.3%
Price Change
+£261,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+293.3%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Terraced
+£261,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+49.6%
Sold on 1 November 1999
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1