Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, NORTHUMBERLAND COURT, 2, DUKE STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 4NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.8%
Price Change
+£39,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+85.8%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,750
+30.7%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 4NJ
← Back to All Properties