60, THE AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 4NF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£13,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£80,000+20.9%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Detached
+£13,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,150
Sold on 31 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1