Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+14.6%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,950
+55.3%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 3 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GF
← Back to All Properties