117, KESTREL DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 3YX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+37.9%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+186.4%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+1.4%
Sold on 15 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1