Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SYLVESTER AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£38,000
+8.6%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+94.4%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8AH
← Back to All Properties