Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, KINGSLEIGH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.6%
Price Change
+£278,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+237.6%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£278,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 7 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3PH
← Back to All Properties