Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BRICKWORKS CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£250,500
+26.5%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+20.0%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 18 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7BF
← Back to All Properties