Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SISSINGHURST DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+46.7%
Sold on 11 July 2023
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+21.8%
Sold on 22 August 2017
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
-11.0%
Sold on 30 July 2012
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4XQ
← Back to All Properties