Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BAYFORD GREEN, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 7TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
-15.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
-17.8%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Detached
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+53.4%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Detached
+£127,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,995
Sold on 3 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 7TU
← Back to All Properties