Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WHITE FURROWS, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.6%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+144.6%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3LE
← Back to All Properties